Bob Odenkirk Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Odenkirk

Birth Place: Berwyn, IL

Birthday: October 22, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
Comedy Bang! Bang!David Cross Wears a Red Polo Shirt and Brown Shoes With Red Laces(Season 2, Episode 4) IFC

Guests include David Cross; Will Forte; Tim Meadows; Bob Odenkirk; and "Weird Al" Yankovic.

Fri Mar 6 5:30am
How I Met Your MotherThe Chain of Screaming(Season 3, Episode 15) NIK

When Marshall is verbally berated by his boss, he questions whether the decision to work for a big corporate law firm was the best career move. Ferguson: Jordan Black. Arthur: Bob Odenkirk. Bilson: Bryan Callen. Blauman: Taran Killam.

Fri Mar 6 3:30pm
How I Met Your MotherLast Cigarette Ever(Season 5, Episode 11) FX

The friends try to quit smoking; Robin is bothered by a coworker. Harvey Fierstein provides Lily's smoking voice.