Bob Morley Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Morley

Birth Name: Robert Morley

Birth Place: Kyneton, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 20, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(55 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>

The 100's Eliza Taylor Explains Why Jasper and Bellamy's Betrayals Were Warranted

It's been a rough season of The 100. We lost Lexa (Alycia Debnam-Carey) and Lincoln (Ricky Whittle), and saw Jasper (Devon Bostick) and Bellamy (Bob Morley) align themselves with A.L.I.E. and Pike (Michael Beach), respectively. And while Jasper is li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bob Morley: Will Bellamy Try to Save Kane On 'The 100'?
02:51 — At WonderCon 2016, Bob Morley reveals that Bellamy is prepared to spring into action now that Kane’s life is on the line in "The 100."

More NewsSee all »

Bob Morley and Michael Beach, <em>The 100</em>
The 100 Creator Defends Bellamy's Betrayal

Why Bellamy's actions aren't out of character at all

Marie Avgeropoulos and Bob Morley, <em>The 100</em>
The 100: Marie Avgeropoulos Talks Octavia's War with Bellamy

Don't expect them teaming up again anytime soon

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
The 100: Eliza Taylor Weighs In on Clexa vs. Bellarke Debate

Which pairing does she prefer?

Alycia Debnam-Carey and Eliza Taylor, <em>The 100</em>
War Has Come Again in The 100 Season 3 Trailer

See Clarke's epic reunion with Lexa

Eliza Taylor
The 100 Creator on Who Survived and the Mystery Behind Mount Weather

The best sci-fi show on TV returns Wednesday and it's on The CW. Though it initially appeared to be…

The 100
The 100 Creator Previews the Finale's Big Battle: "They're Screwed"

Things are not looking up for The 100. The Grounders are heading their way, their weapons expert has…

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Morley
  • Birth Place: Kyneton, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: December 20, 1984, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Marie Avgeropoulos and Bob Morley, <em>The 100</em>
The 100: Marie Avgeropoulos Talks Octavia's War with Bellamy

Don't expect them teaming up again anytime soon