Bob Morley Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Morley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Morley

Birth Place: Kyneton, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 20, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor
The 100 Creator on Who Survived and the Mystery Behind Mount Weather

The best sci-fi show on TV returns Wednesday and it's on The CW. Though it initially appeared to be…

The 100
The 100 Creator Previews the Finale's Big Battle: "They're Screwed"

Things are not looking up for The 100. The Grounders are heading their way, their weapons expert has…

Eliza Taylor
Watch This Tonight: The 100

Who will survive the season finale of The 100? On the first episode of the two-part closer, Clarke (…

Marie Avgeropoulos, Bob Morley
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Whose Side Is Octavia On?

You'd think capturing one of the grounders would be a good thing, but the imprisonment of her former…

Eliza Taylor
The 100's Isaiah Washington: "We're Changing The CW Network as We Know It"

p>The 100 takes place nearly a century after a nuclear war destroyed the Earth, leaving the last r…