Bob Mackie Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Mackie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Gordon Mackie

Birth Place: Monterey Park, California, United States

Birthday: March 24, 1940, Aries

Profession: Costume designer

User Rating:2.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: