Bob Hope Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Hope

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leslie Townes Hope

Birth Place: Eltham, England

Birthday: May 29, 1903, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, TV host, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating: