Bob Harper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Harper

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 18, 1965, Leo

Profession: Fitness trainer, Life coach, Reality-TV star

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating: