Bob Harper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Harper

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 18, 1965, Leo

Profession: Fitness trainer, Life coach, Reality-TV star

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
The Darkest Hour Syfy

Emile Hirsch stars in this sci-fi thriller about five youths who fight back against invisible energy-absorbing aliens in Moscow.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop