Bob Harper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Harper

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 18, 1965, Leo

Profession: Fitness trainer, Life coach, Reality-TV star

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Exec. Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2004
Appearing
2004
Make Up
1999
Make Up
1996