Bob HarperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Harper

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 18, 1965, Leo

Profession: Fitness trainer, Life coach, Reality-TV star

User Rating: (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop