Bob Harper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Harper

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 18, 1965, Leo

Profession: Fitness trainer, Life coach, Reality-TV star

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jillian Michaels
Jillian Michaels Leaving The Biggest Loser (Again)

The Biggest Loser is losing Jillian Michaels (again). The longtime trainer will not return…

Jillian Michaels, Rachel Frederickson
Jillian Michaels Thinks Biggest Loser Winner Rachel Lost Too Much Weight

Biggest Loser trainer Jillian Michaels admits she was shocked when she saw how much weight…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
The Darkest Hour Syfy

Emile Hirsch stars in this sci-fi thriller about five youths who fight back against invisible energy-absorbing aliens in Moscow.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop