Bob Gunton Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Gunton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Gunton Jr.

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: November 15, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Cox
9 Secrets the Cast of Netflix's Daredevil Revealed at New York Comic-Con

No disrespect to Ben Affleck, but we think Netflix's Daredevil might be the best one ever. The cast…

Malin Ackerman, Bradley Whitford
Trophy Wife's Wedding Spectacular Promises Flashbacks and The Muppets

Trophy Wife is planning a wedding — and you're invited! In the first of a special two-part episode o…

Up All Night
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Up All Night's Wedding Flashback

Get ready to see the wild 2004 wedding of Up All Night's Reagan (Christina Applegate) and Chris (Wil…

Christina Applegate and Will Arnett
Keck's Exclusives: Up All Night's Wedding Flashback

Up All Night's final show without a studio audience will be a special one as the series flashes back…

Royal Pains
A Royal Mess on Royal Pains

Diagnosis: Breakup? All's not sunny for Hamptons doc Hank Lawson (Mark Feuerstein) and his rather co…

Annie Wersching
24 Enlists Soap Star to Lather Up Jack Bauer

Is Jack Bauer due for some love in the afternoon? And evening? And late-night, and next morning, and…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 9:25am
Broken Arrow MOMAX

An Air Force pilot on a routine night mission, with his younger co-pilot, is a traitor who crashlands their Stealth Bomber in Death Valley so that he can steal the two nuclear warheads on-board and sell them to terrorists who plan to blackmail the Governme (more…)

Fri Apr 3 12:05pm
JFK HBO2

The events surrounding JFK's assassination are investigated by New Orleans DA Jim Garrison in this all-star docudrama examining one of the great controversies of the 20th Century.

Sat Apr 4 10:00pm
Criminal Minds: Suspect BehaviorStrays(Season 1, Episode 11) ION

Director Fickler asks the team to find the abducted daughter of a federal judge who is a longtime friend.