Bob GoldthwaitCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Francis Goldthwait

Birth Place: Syracuse, NY

Birthday: May 26, 1962, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Director, Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Director
2014
Performer
2014
Director
2014
Director
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Director
2014
Director
2014
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Performer
2012
Director
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2006
Director
2006
Writer
2006
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Voice
1998
Voice
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Director
1992
Writer
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop