Bob Geldof Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Frederick Zenon Geldof

Birth Place: Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 5, 1951, Libra

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Social activist

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: