Bob GeldofCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Frederick Zenon Geldof

Birth Place: Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 5, 1951, Libra

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Social activist

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peaches Geldof
Peaches Geldof Autopsy Inconclusive

An autopsy on Peaches Geldof was inconclusive, The Associated Press reports. Toxicology te…

Peaches Geldof
Peaches Geldof Found Dead at 25

Peaches Geldof, the daughter of musician Bob Geldof and actress Paula Yates, has died, acc…