Bob FosseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Louis Fosse

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: June 23, 1927, Cancer

Profession: Choreographer, Director, Actor

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hugh Laurie and Lisa Edelstein
House: So You Think Hugh Can Dance?

With a bum leg and a skulking aversion to just about everything, House (Hugh Laurie) doesn…

Liza with a Z Watching this landmark…

Liza with a ZWatching this landmark concert special was simultaneously exhilarating and de…

Shop