Bob Dylan Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Dylan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Zimmerman

Birth Place: Duluth, MN

Birthday: May 24, 1941, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.13 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Remarks by
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Musician
2007
Source
2007
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Appearing
2004
Performer
2004
Musical Composer
2003
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1992
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1987
Performer
1979
Actor
1978
Musical Composer
1973
Actor
1967
Actor
1967