Bob DylanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Zimmerman

Birth Place: Duluth, MN

Birthday: May 24, 1941, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rubin "Hurricane" Carter
Boxer Rubin "Hurricane" Carter Dies at 76

Rubin "Hurricane" Carter, the prizefighter who was wrongly convicted of murder in 1967 and…

Cory Monteith
Report: Glee's Finn Tribute to Include Adele, Bruce Springsteen Covers

A week ahead of Glee's tribute to Finn Hudson, and the late Cory Monteith, the track list…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop