Bob Costas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Quinlan Costas

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: March 22, 1952, Aries

Profession: TV sportscaster, Talk-show host

User Rating:2.4 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop