Bob CostasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Quinlan Costas

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: March 22, 1952, Aries

Profession: TV sportscaster, Talk-show host

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop