Bob Bryan Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Bryan

Birth Name: Robert Charles Bryan

Birth Place: Camarillo, CA

Birthday: April 29, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Tennis player

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sword Of Lancelot - Official Trailer
01:24 — Swashbuckling version of the legend of King Arthur's Camelot. Also known as "Lancelot and Guinevere".
Taste of Tennis
Season 4 Exclusive: Gail Simmons, Olympians Mike and Bob Bryan, and Chef Kerry Heffernan prepare a great meal that would be a good pregame dish.
What Inspired US Open Doubles Champs Bob And Mike Bryan's Chest Bump Ritual
Tennis champions (and twin brothers) Mike and Bob Bryan join us live to discuss their signature chest bump.
US Open Doubles Champs Bob And Mike Bryan On Their 'Freaky Twin' Telepathy
Tennis champions (and twin brothers) Mike and Bob Bryan join us live to discuss winning their 100th tournament title at the U.S. Open's doubles champi (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Charles Bryan
  • Birth Place: Camarillo, CA
  • Birthday: April 29, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Tennis player