Bob Barker Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Barker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert William Barker

Birth Place: Darrington, WA

Birthday: December 12, 1923, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

How I Met Your Mother
The Mother of All Seasons?

Jul 29, 2010 10:59 AM EDT

Drew Carey, <EM>The Price Is Right</EM>
Drew Carey: The Right Price Host

Oct 15, 2007 4:00 AM EDT

Show More