Bob Barker Celebrity Watchlist

Bob Barker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert William Barker

Birth Place: Darrington, WA

Birthday: December 12, 1923, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2004
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Voice
2001
Commentator
2000
Voice
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1960