Bo Derek Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bo Derek Photos

  • John Corbett and Bo Derek - The 84th Annual Academy Awards, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage
  • Fashion House - Morgan Fairchild and Bo Derek
    Photo By: MyNetworkTV
  • Fashion House - Bo Derek
    Photo By: MyNetworkTV
  • 7th Heaven - George Stults, Stephen Collins, Bo Derek, Beverley Mitchell
    Photo By: Paul McCallum/WB

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop