Bo DerekCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

HARVESTING CORNROWS

Mar 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

<P>Oil that glitters: <EM>Dynasty</EM>'s Forsythe and Evans</P>
Linda Evans and John Forsythe ...

Jul 21, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop