Bo DerekCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Raquel Welch, Bo Derek
Raquel Welch and Bo Derek Heading to CSI: Miami

Raquel Welch and Bo Derek are going to heat up CSI: Miami.The iconic sex symbols will gues…

Bo Derek
Bo Derek to Guest-Star as Herself on Chuck

Bo Derek will guest-star in the fifth and final season of NBC's Chuck, TVGuide.com has con…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 7:45am
Malibu's Most Wanted MAX

A toothless social satire about B-Rad (Jamie Kennedy), a white-rapper wannabe. Ryan O'Neal costars as his wealthy father, who hires two black actors to pose as thugs and frighten his son into dropping his act. Taye Diggs and Anthony Anderson play the ersat (more…)

Tue Feb 3 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiLast Straw(Season 10, Episode 14) A&E

Miami sorority sisters are murdered one-by-one, and the CSIs try to stop the killing spree. One death occurs at a horse stable, and the owner's daughter may know something about the crime.

Fri Feb 6 8:00am
The Master of Disguise FX-E

A waiter learns of his family's secret history of assuming other identities when his parents are kidnapped by an old enemy.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop