Blake Shelton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Tollison Shelton

Birth Place: Ada, OK

Birthday: June 18, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tessanne Chin, Will Champlin, Jacquie Lee
Who Won Season 5 of The Voice?

Dec 17, 2013 11:14 PM EST

The Voice
Who Won Season 4 of The Voice?

Jun 18, 2013 11:16 PM EDT

Show More

Shop