Blake Shelton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Blake Tollison Shelton

Birth Place: Ada, OK

Birthday: June 18, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Country singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating: