Blake Lively Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Ellender Lively

Birth Place: Tarzana, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (619 ratings)

Your Rating:

Blake Lively
Blake Lively Debuts as a Redhead

Apr 27, 2011 11:09 AM EDT

Blake Lively
Gossip Girl Returns for Revenge

Jan 24, 2011 3:02 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop