Blake LivelyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Ellender Lively

Birth Place: Tarzana, CA

Birthday: August 25, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (619 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephen Amell, Ryan Reynolds
Is Green Lantern Coming to Arrow?

May 7, 2013 7:52 PM EDT

Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi
Nude Photos of Snooki Leak

Jun 9, 2012 12:01 PM EDT

Show More