Blake LivelyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Ellender Lively

Birth Place: Tarzana, CA

Birthday: August 25, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (619 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Reynolds, Blake Lively
Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds Are Expecting a Baby

Expect a whole lot of Preserve posts about artisanal baby food and reclaimed cribs out of…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 10:00pm
A Path AppearsNew(Season 1, Episode 2) PBS

Part 2 of 3. Jennifer Garner returns to her native West Virginia, where she meets with families that are enrolled in Save the Children's Early Steps program, which provides books and early learning to children living in poverty. Also: Alfre Woodard joins N (more…)

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
The Town TNT

Boston bank robber Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) falls for a woman his gang took hostage after feigning a chance meeting with her in order to ensure that she can't identify them. In time, he realizes he may have a chance to leave his life of crime behind. Unfo (more…)

Sat Feb 7 12:15pm
The Town TNT

Boston bank robber Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) falls for a woman his gang took hostage after feigning a chance meeting with her in order to ensure that she can't identify them. In time, he realizes he may have a chance to leave his life of crime behind. Unfo (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop