Blake LivelyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Ellender Lively

Birth Place: Tarzana, CA

Birthday: August 25, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (619 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Reynolds, Blake Lively
Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds Are Expecting a Baby

Expect a whole lot of Preserve posts about artisanal baby food and reclaimed cribs out of…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
The Town TNT

Boston bank robber Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) falls for a woman his gang took hostage after feigning a chance meeting with her in order to ensure that she can't identify them. In time, he realizes he may have a chance to leave his life of crime behind. Unfo (more…)

Sat Feb 7 12:15pm
The Town TNT

Boston bank robber Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) falls for a woman his gang took hostage after feigning a chance meeting with her in order to ensure that she can't identify them. In time, he realizes he may have a chance to leave his life of crime behind. Unfo (more…)

Wed Feb 11 7:00pm
Savages FXX

A pair of peaceful Laguna Beach marijuana dealers are targeted for extortion by the ruthless Mexican Baja cartel, and they race to rescue their mutual girlfriend from the gang with the help of a shady DEA agent.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop