Blake Lewis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With his spiky blond tips and dry sense of humor, this beatbox champion proved he was also a strong vocalist¬† when he made it to the final 12 on Season 6 of American Idol. Singing since age 5, he performed with the Columbia Boys Choir in junior high and ev… (more)

Birth Name: Blake Colin Lewis

Birth Place: Redmond, WA

Birthday: July 21, 1981, Cancer

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop