Blake JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Alexander Jenner

Birth Place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birthday: August 27, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glee
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 5 - 11

Nov 4, 2012 6:12 PM EST

Kate Hudson
Meet Glee's New Kids on the Block

Sep 13, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Shop