Blake Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Blake Jenner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Blake Alexander Jenner

Birth Place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birthday: August 27, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2011
Actor
2009