Blake JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Alexander Jenner

Birth Place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birthday: August 27, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee's 100th Episode Marks the "End of an Era" and the Beginning of a New Chapter in New York

Tuesday's episode marks the 100th episode of Glee (8/7c, Fox), but some of the show's cast…

Aylin Bayramoglu, Blake Jenner
The Glee Project Canceled After Two Seasons

Oxygen has canceled The Glee Project after two seasons, The Hollywood Reporter reports."Th…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop