Blake Griffin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Blake Austin Griffin

Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States

Birthday: March 16, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop