Blair Redford Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Redford, Stephanie Szostak

Exclusive Satisfaction Sneak Peek: Is Simon Following Grace?

Simon's never gonna give Grace up.On last week's Satisfaction (watch it here), Grace (Stephanie Szostak) broke it off with Simon (Blair Redford), who told her that it was "never about the money." And even though he's got a slew of othe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Burlesque - Trailer
01:53 — Ali (Christina Aguilera) is a small-town girl with a big voice who escapes hardship and an uncertain future to follow her dreams to LA. After stumbli (more…)
Burlesque
01:07 — Ali (Christina Aguilera) is a small-town girl with a big voice who escapes hardship and an uncertain future to follow her dreams to LA. After stumbli (more…)
Burlesque
00:41 — Ali (Christina Aguilera) is a small-town girl with a big voice who escapes hardship and an uncertain future to follow her dreams to LA. After stumbli (more…)
Satisfaction Interview: Stephanie Szostak
03:00 — Go behind-the-scenes of SATISFACTION with Stephanie Szostak and check out what's coming up in the exciting new season. Go to satisfaction.usanetwork.c (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Stephanie Szostak, Matt Passmore
Married… with Escorts: Will Satisfaction Leave You Satisfied?

Would you risk your marriage to save it?That's the tagline to USA's new drama Satisfaction (10/9c, U…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

These are the guest stars and events that the networks have planned for the first week of November s…

One Life to Live Actress Joins Beauty and the Beast

Beauty and the Beast's Cat and Vincent will finally have someone on their side. One Life to Live act…

Annie Ilonzeh, Blair Redford
Beauty and the Beast Scoop: Who Are Cat and Vincent's New Threats?

Both Cat and Vincent are getting blasts from the pasts who are going to cause some major problems fo…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Blair Redford
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans