Blair Redford Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Redford, Stephanie Szostak

Exclusive Satisfaction Sneak Peek: Is Simon Following Grace?

Simon's never gonna give Grace up.On last week's Satisfaction (watch it here), Grace (Stephanie Szostak) broke it off with Simon (Blair Redford), who told her that it was "never about the money." And even though he's got a slew of othe… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 29 2:00pm
Burlesque ABCFAM

Ali leaves her small-town life for Los Angeles, where she finds herself in the unlikely position of reviving a failing musical revue after surprising its proprietor and stage manager with her talent. Before long, Ali is approached by an entrepreneur with a (more…)

Sun Aug 30 11:30am
Burlesque ABCFAM

Ali leaves her small-town life for Los Angeles, where she finds herself in the unlikely position of reviving a failing musical revue after surprising its proprietor and stage manager with her talent. Before long, Ali is approached by an entrepreneur with a (more…)

Tue Sep 1 1:05am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationSheltered(Season 13, Episode 18) USA-E

A body is discovered near a forest reserve and the investigation leads the CSIs to uncover what may be a serial killer's secret lair.

More NewsSee all »

Stephanie Szostak, Matt Passmore
Married… with Escorts: Will Satisfaction Leave You Satisfied?

Would you risk your marriage to save it?That's the tagline to USA's new drama Satisfaction (10/9c, U…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

These are the guest stars and events that the networks have planned for the first week of November s…

One Life to Live Actress Joins Beauty and the Beast

Beauty and the Beast's Cat and Vincent will finally have someone on their side. One Life to Live act…

Annie Ilonzeh, Blair Redford
Beauty and the Beast Scoop: Who Are Cat and Vincent's New Threats?

Both Cat and Vincent are getting blasts from the pasts who are going to cause some major problems fo…

Constance Marie
Switched at Birth Premiere: Can Regina Transition Back into the Family After Rehab?

For Switched at Birth's Regina Vasquez, readjusting to life after rehab will prove to be more than d…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Blair Redford
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (79 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »