Blair Redford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Blair Redford Photos

  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - "...Through Security" - Stephanie Szostak and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Richard Ducree/USA Network
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - "...Through Security" - Blair Redford
    Photo By: Richard Ducree/USA Network
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Blair Redford and Stephanie Szostak
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/USA Network
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - Blair Redford, Stephanie Szoztak and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Robert Ascroft/USA Network
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - Blair Redford as Simon
    Photo By: Robert Ascroft/USA Network
  • Switched at Birth - Season 2 - "Prudence, Avarice, Lust, Justice, Anger" – Vanessa Marano, Blair Redford
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 2 - "Mother and Child Divided" – Blair Redford, Vanessa Marano
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 2 - "Mother and Child Divided" – Blair Redford, Vanessa Marano
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 2 - "Mother and Child Divided" – Blair Redford, Vanessa Marano
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 2 - "Mother and Child Divided" – Blair Redford, Vanessa Marano
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Not Guilty As Charged" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Not Guilty As Charged" - David Bewley, Yara Martinez and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Not Guilty As Charged" - Blair Redford
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Not Guilty As Charged" - Blair Redford and Tyler Christopher
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Unholy Matrimony" - Blair Redford
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Reservation for Two" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Dead Man Talking" - Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford and Craig Nigh
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Dead Man Talking" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Dead Man Talking" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Pleased to Meet Me" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - O Twin, Where Art Thou" - Blair Redford, Alexandra Chando and Christian Alexander
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - O Twin, Where Art Thou" - Blair Redford, Alexandra Chando and Christian Christian Alexander
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - O Twin, Where Art Thou" - Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford and Christian Alexander
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - O Twin, Where Art Thou" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "East of Emma" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "East of Emma" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Sex, Lies, and Hard Knocks High" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Never Have I Ever" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Never Have I Ever" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Bad Boys Break Hearts" - Blair Redford and Alexandra Chando
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Twinsense and Sensibility" - Allie Gonino and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Over Exposed" - Alexandra Chando and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Being Sutton" - Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - Alice Greczyn as Madeline, Kristen Prout as Char, Alexandra Chando as twin sisters Emma and Sutton, Blair Redford as Ethan, Sharon Pierre-Louis as Nisha and Allie Gonino as Laurel
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - Blair Redford as Ethan
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "How Much is That Liam in the Window?" - Blair Redford as Oscar
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "The Bachelors" - Blair Redford as Oscar
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Age of Inheritance" - Kelly Lynch as Laurel and Blair Redford as Oscar
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Age of Inheritance" - Gillian Zinser as Ivy and Blair Redford as Oscar
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Senior Year, Baby" - Blair Redford as Oscar
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 3 - "Senior Year, Baby" - Blair Redford as oscar, Gillian Zinser as Ivy and Tristan Wilds as Dixon
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW

Related Galleries

Hollywood's Hottest Young Men

11 Photos | Sep 6, 2011

Shop