Blair Redford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop