Blair RedfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Redford, Stephanie Szostak
Exclusive Satisfaction Sneak Peek: Is Simon Following Grace?

Simon's never gonna give Grace up.On last week's Satisfaction (watch it here), Grace (Step…

Stephanie Szostak, Matt Passmore
Married… with Escorts: Will Satisfaction Leave You Satisfied?

Would you risk your marriage to save it?That's the tagline to USA's new drama Satisfaction…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiBolt Action(Season 8, Episode 3) WE

Three volleyball players suddenly drop dead on a beach court while participating in a charity event organized by socialite Amanda Collins (Cheryl Ladd). The investigation reveals Amanda was having affairs with the victims. Meanwhile, Calleigh and Delko tes (more…)

Mon Feb 2 12:00am
CSI: MiamiBolt Action(Season 8, Episode 3) WE

Three volleyball players suddenly drop dead on a beach court while participating in a charity event organized by socialite Amanda Collins (Cheryl Ladd). The investigation reveals Amanda was having affairs with the victims. Meanwhile, Calleigh and Delko tes (more…)

Tue Feb 3 8:30pm
Burlesque E!

Ali (Christina Aguilera) leaves her small-town life for Los Angeles, where she finds herself in the unlikely position of reviving a failing musical revue after surprising its proprietor (Cher) and stage manager (Stanley Tucci) with her talent. Before long (more…)

Shop