Blair Redford Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Blair Redford

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: July 27, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blair Redford, Stephanie Szostak
Exclusive Satisfaction Sneak Peek: Is Simon Following Grace?

Simon's never gonna give Grace up.On last week's Satisfaction (watch it here), Grace (Stephanie Szos…

Stephanie Szostak, Matt Passmore
Married… with Escorts: Will Satisfaction Leave You Satisfied?

Would you risk your marriage to save it?That's the tagline to USA's new drama Satisfaction (10/9c, U…

Max Adler, Vanessa Marano
Switched at Birth's Vanessa Marano: Bay's Pent Up Emotions Are Going to Erupt

Changes are ahead for Switched at Birth's Bay, who this season will deal with new schoolmates, a new…

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

These are the guest stars and events that the networks have planned for the first week of November s…

One Life to Live Actress Joins Beauty and the Beast

Beauty and the Beast's Cat and Vincent will finally have someone on their side. One Life to Live act…

Annie Ilonzeh, Blair Redford
Beauty and the Beast Scoop: Who Are Cat and Vincent's New Threats?

Both Cat and Vincent are getting blasts from the pasts who are going to cause some major problems fo…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hollywood's Hottest Young Men

Check out the fresh faces vying to be the next generation of leading men

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 5:00pm
90210Mother DearestNew(Season 3, Episode 8) POP

Adrianna breaks a date with Navid when Victor fixes her up with Joe Jonas (appearing as himself). Meanwhile, Annie and Dixon visit their dad and a woman greets them at the door; Navid and Silver plan an undercover operation to expose his father's use of un (more…)

Mon Apr 6 5:00pm
90210Best Lei'd PlansNew(Season 3, Episode 10) POP

Dixon and Annie sign Debbie up for online dating, but she ends up with Ryan during a date; Naomi becomes interested in a surfer; Teddy and Ian share an intimate moment; and Adrianna's fame pushes Navid closer to Silver.