Bitty Schram Celebrity Watchlist

Bitty Schram

Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram

Birth Place: Mountainside, NJ

Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(559 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>

Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Battlestar Galactica "Save the attitude for someone who cares," Starbuck says to Kat right before Kat's cannon explodes. Yeah, and save the "fracking," too, OK? I just want to say once again that I hate the whole "frack" thing. It's a distracting ho… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 8: Monk: Season 8 Trailer
00:31 — SEASON PREMIERE airs Friday August 7th at 9/8c on USA Network. When an attempt is made on the life of a former child star who recently published a te (more…)
Monk: Mr. Monk And The Voodoo Curse Trailer
00:20 — Airs Friday September 25th at 9/8c on USA Network. Voodoo appears to be the only explanation when unmarked dolls sent to San Francisco residents accu (more…)
Season 8: Monk: A Salute To Monk Trailer
01:02 — SEASON PREMIERE airs Friday August 7th at 9/8c on USA Network. When an attempt is made on the life of a former child star who recently published a te (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 4:00pm
A League of Their Own SUND

A look at the first women's professional baseball league is set during World War II and focuses on the rivalry between sisters, one a sweet-swinging catcher and the other a pouty, impulsive pitcher, who play on the same team, which is managed by a washed-u (more…)

I’ll Watch616 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Battlestar Galactica "Save the attitude for someone who cares," Starbuck says to Kat — right before…

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram
  • Birth Place: Mountainside, NJ
  • Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor