Bitty Schram Celebrity Watchlist

Bitty Schram

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram

Birth Place: Mountainside, NJ

Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1.78 out of 5 (554 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bitty Schram Photos

  • Bitty Schram with guest, Brooke Adams and Tony Shalhoub - 61st Annual Golden Globe Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Monk - Season 8 - "Mr. Monk and Sharona" - Traylor Howard as Natalie Teeger and Bitty Schram as Sharona Fleming
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/USA Network
  • Monk - Season 8 - "Mr. Monk and Sharona" - Bitty Schram as Sharona Fleming
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/USA Network
  • Monk - Season 8 - "Mr. Monk and Sharona" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk and Bitty Schram as Sharona Fleming
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/USA Network