Bitty Schram Celebrity Watchlist

Bitty Schram

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram

Birth Place: Mountainside, NJ

Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1.78 out of 5 (554 ratings)

Your Rating:

Monk I solved tonight's mystery…

Jan 30, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Jan 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Jan 28, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Monk Is it lame of me to continue…

Jan 23, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Monk Fans Trash Traylor

Mar 4, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Monk Says: Bye, Sharona!

Dec 20, 2004 3:00 AM EST