Bitty Schram Celebrity Watchlist

Bitty Schram

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram

Birth Place: Mountainside, NJ

Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1.78 out of 5 (554 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994