Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bitsie Tulloch Photos

  • Grimm - Season 4 - "The Grimm Who Stole Christmas" - Bree Turner and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 4 - "Thanks for the Memories" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 4 - "Thanks for the Memories" - Jacqueline Toboni and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 4 - "Thanks for the Memories" - Jacqueline Toboni, David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "Blonde Ambition" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "The Inheritance" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - " Eyes of the Beholder" - Bitsie Tolloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "Stories We Tell Our Young" - David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tolloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "El Cucuy" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "A Dish Best Served Cold" - David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "The Ungrateful Dead" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 3 - "The Ungrateful Dead" - Bitsie Tulloch and Bree Turner
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Goodnight, Sweet Grimm" - Silas Weir Mitchell, David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Goodnight, Sweet Grimm" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Kiss of the Muse" - Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Volcanalis" - Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "On Angry Fuchsbau" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "On Angry Fuchsbau" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - Season of the Hexebeist" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "The Hour of Death" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "The Other Side" - Bitsie Tulloch and David Giuntoli
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "The Bottle Imp" - David Giuntoli and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "The Good Shepard" - Bitsie Rulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Bad Teeth" - Bitsie Tolloch and David Giuntoli
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Bad Teeth" - Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - David Giuntloi and Bitsie Tulloch
    Photo By: Miochael Muller/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - Silas Weir Mitchell, Bitsie Tulloch, David Giuntoli, Russell Hornsby, Sasha Roiz, Reggie Lee and Bree Turner
    Photo By: Miochael Muller/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - Russell Hornsby, Reggie Lee, Bitsie Tulloch, David Giuntoli, Sasha Roiz, Bree Turner and Silas Weir Mitchell
    Photo By: Miochael Muller/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - Bitsie Tolloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Miochael Muller/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Leave it to Beavers" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Island of Dreams" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Three Coins in a Fuchsbau" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton and David Giuntoli as Nick Burkhardt
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Game Ogre" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Game Ogre" - David Giuntoli as Nick Burkhardt and Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Lonelyhearts" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton and David Giuntoli as Nick Burkhardt
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "BeeWare" - Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 1 - "BeeWare" - David Giuntoli as Nick Burkhardt, Bitsie Tulloch as Juliette Silverton and Russell Hornsby as Hank Griffin
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Quarterlife - Bitsie Tulloch as Dylan
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/NBC Photo
  • Quarterlife - David Walton as Danny, Bitsie Tulloch as Dylan, Kevin Christy as Andy, Michelle Lombardo as Debra, Maite Schwartz as Lisa, Michael Foster as Jed
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/NBC Photo
  • Quarterlife - Bitsie Tulloch as Dylan
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/NBC Photo
  • Quarterlife - Michelle Lombardo as Debra, David Walton as Danny, Maite Schwartz as Lisa, Michael Foster as Jed, Bitsie Tulloch as Dylan, Kevin Christy as Andy
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/NBC Photo
  • Quarterlife - Bitsie Tulloch as Dylan
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Shop