Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Giuntoli
Grimm Season 4: Does Renard Live?

Jul 26, 2014 7:00 PM EDT

Bree Turner and Silas Weir Mitchell
A Very Grimm Wedding

May 5, 2014 9:22 AM EDT

Noah Wyle
Summer Sci-Fi Preview

Jul 10, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop