Bitsie TullochCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
GrimmDeath Do UsNew(Season 4, Episode 11) NBC

Captain Renard seeks assistance from a mystical woman from his past; at the same time, Nick and Hank investigate a shocking homicide at an abandoned residence that is allegedly haunted, leading many locals to believe a ghost is the culprit.

Wed Feb 4 8:00pm
GrimmLove Sick(Season 1, Episode 17) TNT

An awkward dinner outing unfolds when Nick and Juliette meet Hank's mystery date; Capt. Renard takes matters into his own hands after his position becomes imperiled; Monroe and Rosalee intervene when Hank and Sgt. Wu become endangered.

Wed Feb 4 9:00pm
GrimmCat and Mouse(Season 1, Episode 18) TNT

Monroe and Rosalee hide a suspect in a string of murders from a creature bounty hunter.

Wed Feb 4 10:00pm
GrimmLeave It to the Beavers(Season 1, Episode 19) TNT

A construction worker's death exposes a long-running conflict within the creature world and brings reapers to town. Meanwhile, Juliette wants Nick to invite Monroe over for dinner.

Wed Feb 4 11:00pm
GrimmHappily Ever Aftermath(Season 1, Episode 20) TNT

Nick and Hank investigate the death of a wealthy matriarch and its possible link to her stepdaughter's financial problems. Elsewhere, Juliette delves into the deaths of Nick's parents in a bid to help him find closure.

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
GrimmMarechausseeNew(Season 4, Episode 12) NBC

Nick and Hank investigate a series of murders that lead to a mysterious Wesen bounty hunter; Juliette's meeting with Henrietta results in more disturbing news than expected; and Viktor makes his way back to Portland with Adalind.

Wed Feb 11 8:00pm
GrimmBig Feet(Season 1, Episode 21) TNT

A double homicide brings Nick into contact with a creature friend of Monroe's who is suffering from a condition that prevents him from completely reverting back to human form. Also: Hank sees something that's seemingly inexplicable.

Wed Feb 11 9:00pm
GrimmWoman in Black(Season 1, Episode 22) TNT

The search for the mysterious gold coins intensifies as the body count rises in Portland, Ore., and the arrival of a woman in black complicates matters for Nick and Hank in the Season 1 finale.

Wed Feb 11 10:00pm
GrimmBad Teeth(Season 2, Episode 1) TNT

Nick tries to deal with his mother's unexpected return as the second series begins. Meanwhile, a foreign plot to hunt down Nick comes to light; Rosalee and Monroe attempt to awaken Juliette from her coma; and Hank processes new information.

Wed Feb 11 11:00pm
GrimmThe Kiss(Season 2, Episode 2) TNT

Nick and his mother team up to fight the Mauvais Dentes. Meanwhile, details about Juliette's affliction come to light as Monroe and Rosalee race against the clock to save her; Nick gets into trouble with the FBI; and Capt. Renard deals with his brother.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop