Bitsie Tulloch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 19, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2006